Muži

Sezóna 2017/2018

Výsledky:

31.08.2017HO Slovan ModraTJ Strojár Malacky22:27(11:9)
09.09.2017HC Štart Nové ZámkyHO Slovan Modra29:23(14:11)
15.09.2017HO Slovan ModraHK Agro Topoľčany23:35(11:19)
22.09.2017HO Slovan ModraHKM Šaľa17:34(7:15)
30.09.2017Tatran Prešov II.HO Slovan Modra34:20(13:10)
07.10.2017HO Slovan ModraTatran Prešov16:34(6:17)
14.10.2017MŠK P. BystricaHO Slovan Modra33:27(21:13)
03.11.2017HO Slovan ModraŠKP Bratislava28:29(12:16)
11.11.2017HC Sporta HlohovecHO Slovan Modra34:25(16:9)
18.11.2017TJ Strojár MalackyHO Slovan Modra27:21(13:9)
28.11.2017HO Slovan ModraHC Štart Nové Zámky28:25(15:12)

 

Tabuľka:

ZápasyVýhryRemízyPrehryBody
1Tatran Prešov13121025
2MŠK Považská Bystrica1172216
3HK Agro Topoľčany1162314
4HKM Šaľa1170414
5Tatran Prešov II.1152412
6HC Sporta Hlohovec1252512
7ŠKP Bratislava114169
8HC Štart Nové Zámky122286
9TJ Strojár Malacky112094
10Slovan Modra1110102